体彩/pc/首页/左侧

    日程表

    2018-06-23

    07:00:00
    亚特兰大梦想 VS 康乃狄阳光
    07:00:00
    兰辛联 VS 迈志乾巴克
    07:00:00
    夏洛特鹰 VS 狮桥
    07:00:00
    巴尔的摩 VS 北弗吉尼亚联
    07:00:00
    水牛城 VS 罗切斯特枪骑兵
    07:00:00
    甘美奧卡坦度文斯SPU23 VS 班德兰特SPU23
    07:00:00
    蒙特利尔云雀 VS 温尼伯蓝色轰炸机
    07:30:00
    坦帕湾暴徒 VS 宾尼
    07:30:00
    西麻省先锋 VS 黑石
    08:00:00
    AHFC皇家 VS OKC能量U23
    08:00:00
    克里科 VS 巴列彻
    08:00:00
    圣马丁科连特斯 VS 圣罗伦素
    08:00:00
    尤柔纽约 VS 常绿
    08:00:00
    达拉斯(女) VS 塔尔萨(女)
    08:00:00
    达拉斯飞马 VS 洛杉矶火花
    08:30:00
    侯斯顿冲撞(女) VS 波特兰荆棘(女)
    08:30:00
    罗加 VS 曼塔
    09:00:00
    库恩卡 VS 尹美利克
    09:00:00
    科罗拉普瑞德U23 VS 阿尔伯克尔克苏尔
    09:00:00
    芝加哥天空 VS 华盛顿奇异
    10:00:00
    ISC枪手(女) VS 帕恩卫OSA(女)
    10:00:00
    凤凰城水星 VS 明尼苏达山猫
    10:00:00
    埃德蒙顿爱斯基摩人 VS 汉密尔顿虎猫
    10:00:00
    拉斯维加斯王牌 VS 纽约自由人
    10:00:00
    曼努考联 VS 三王联
    10:00:00
    水边卡罗里 VS 威斯顿沙伯斯
    10:00:00
    波特兰木材U23 VS 西雅图海湾人U23
    10:00:00
    罗斯林瓦卡瑞 VS 莫斯古尔
    10:00:00
    西雅图暴风 VS 印第安纳狂热
    10:00:00
    金州 VS ASC圣地牙哥
    10:30:00
    旧金山夜鹰(女) VS 马琳艾丽安斯(女)
    10:30:00
    科斯特尔精神 VS 羊绒工业
    10:30:00
    艾文代尔U20 VS 墨尔本港鲨鱼U20
    11:00:00
    莫兰德城U20 VS 穆雷联U20
    11:00:00
    诺斯科特市U20 VS 班特列U20
    11:30:00
    斯图特狮子(后备) VS 阿德莱科梅兹(后备)
    12:01:00
    仙台维加泰(女) VS INAC神户李奥内萨(女)
    12:01:00
    冈山汤乡贝勒(女) VS 伊贺库诺兹(女)
    12:01:00
    大阪 VS 科巴托瑞女川町
    12:01:00
    本田 VS 本田制锁
    12:30:00
    西南昆士兰达雷U20 VS 布里斯班奥林匹克U20
    12:30:00
    韦斯顿劳动熊 VS 兰布顿加法斯
    13:00:00
    光加林联 VS 瑞福利纳犀牛
    13:00:00
    北部吉隆勇士 VS 威特勒瑟流浪
    13:00:00
    史宾威白鹰 VS 丹德农城
    13:00:00
    史崔林狮队U20 VS 索任托U20
    13:00:00
    因勒乌德联U20 VS 阿马达尔U20
    13:00:00
    墨尔本城(青年) VS 东方狮子
    13:00:00
    巴尔卡塔U20 VS 佛斯特费德联U20
    13:00:00
    布伦瑞克城 VS 墨尔本胜利(青年)
    13:00:00
    湾水市U20 VS 科克本市U20
    13:00:00
    艾文代尔 VS 墨尔本港鲨鱼
    13:00:00
    苏比亚科U20 VS 佩尔斯U20
    13:00:00
    莫雷兰萨巴拉斯 VS 华勒比
    13:00:00
    诺斯科特市 VS 班特列
    13:15:00
    绿色古利U20 VS 丹德农迅雷U20
    13:30:00
    尼塔代菲尔兹横滨(女) VS 浦和红钻(女)
    13:30:00
    斯图特狮子 VS 阿德莱科梅兹
    14:00:00
    新泻天鹅(女) VS 贝拉萨(女)
    14:00:00
    黄金海岸联U20 VS 布里斯本前锋U20
    14:30:00
    叶戈尔.格拉西莫夫(白俄罗斯) VS 安立奎.洛比兹.佩雷斯(西班牙)
    15:00:00
    ECU乔达路普 VS 珀斯光荣(青年)
    15:00:00
    乔达路普联 VS 弗罗瑞特
    15:00:00
    史崔林狮队 VS 索任托
    15:00:00
    因勒乌德联 VS 阿马达尔
    15:00:00
    巴尔卡塔 VS 佛斯特费德联
    15:00:00
    湾水市 VS 科克本市
    15:00:00
    苏比亚科 VS 佩尔斯
    15:30:00
    尼古拉.米洛耶维奇(塞尔维亚) VS 萨凯特.米内尼(印度)
    15:30:00
    贝尔康纳联 VS 沃登韦斯顿
    16:00:00
    SC相模原 VS 东京U23
    16:00:00
    横滨SCC VS 长野琶扼搂
    16:00:00
    绿色古利 VS 丹德农迅雷
    16:30:00
    坎贝尔市体育馆 VS 帕拉山骑士
    16:30:00
    阿德萊德奧林匹克 VS 地铁之星
    17:00:00
    东京绿茵 VS 栃木SC
    17:00:00
    京都不死鸟 VS 大宫松鼠
    17:00:00
    保尼白鹰 VS 悉尼(青年)
    17:00:00
    卡马塔马尔赞岐 VS 冈山绿雉
    17:00:00
    卧龙岗狼队 VS 哈柯亚东悉尼市
    17:00:00
    富山胜利 VS 盛冈戈鲁拉
    17:00:00
    岐阜 VS 山口雷法
    17:00:00
    松本山雅 VS 千叶市原
    17:00:00
    琉球 VS 浅蓝沼津
    17:30:00
    悉尼联58 VS 萨瑟兰德
    17:30:00
    罗傑.费德勒(瑞士) VS 丹尼斯.库德拉(美国)
    17:45:00
    悉尼奥林匹克 VS 马柯尼
    18:00:00
    大分三神  VS 福冈黄蜂
    18:00:00
    大阪櫻花U23 VS 藤枝MYFC
    18:00:00
    山形山神 VS 德岛漩涡
    18:00:00
    爱媛 VS 水户蜀葵
    18:00:00
    金泽萨维根 VS 熊本深红
    18:30:00
    巴伯拉.扎赫拉沃娃·斯特里科娃(捷克) VS 梅格达莱纳.莱巴里科娃(斯洛伐克)
    19:45:00
    佩特拉.科维托娃(捷克) VS 米艾拉.布泽妮斯(罗马尼亚)
    20:00:00
    埃登.阿扎尔 VS 德赖斯.梅滕斯
    20:00:00
    比利时 VS 突尼斯
    20:00:00
    比利时 VS 突尼西亚
    20:00:00
    罗伯托.包蒂斯塔.阿古特(西班牙) VS 博尔纳.科利克(克罗地亚)
    20:00:00
    罗马路.卢卡古 VS 埃登.阿扎尔
    20:00:00
    罗马路.卢卡古 VS 德赖斯.梅滕斯
    20:00:00
    罗马路.卢卡古 VS 瓦比.哈兹里
    20:00:00
    马林.西里奇(克罗地亚) VS 尼克.基里奥斯(澳大利亚)
    21:00:00
    杰瑞米.查迪(法国) VS 诺瓦克.德约科维奇(塞尔维亚)
    21:00:00
    索菲娅.克宁(美国) VS 塔佳娜.玛丽亚(德国)
    23:00:00
    南韩 VS 墨西哥
    23:00:00
    孙兴慜 VS 希尔文.洛萨诺
    23:00:00
    孙兴慜 VS 贾维尔.埃尔南德斯
    23:00:00
    贾维尔.埃尔南德斯 VS 希尔文.洛萨诺
    23:00:00
    贾维尔.埃尔南德斯 VS 黄喜灿
    23:00:00
    韩国 VS 墨西哥

    2018-06-24

    00:00:00
    莫迪 VS 史达比克
    00:30:00
    维拉利尔B队 VS 艾尔切
    02:00:00
    德国 VS 瑞典
    02:00:00
    托马斯.穆勒 VS 马库斯.伯格
    02:00:00
    蒂莫.维尔纳 VS 托马斯.穆勒
    02:00:00
    蒂莫.维尔纳 VS 朱利安.德拉克斯勒
    02:00:00
    蒂莫.维尔纳 VS 马库斯.伯格
    05:00:00
    费城联 VS 温哥华白帽
    05:30:00
    哥里迪巴PR VS 费古伦斯SC
    06:00:00
    博阿MG VS 维拉诺瓦GO
    06:00:00
    圣本托SP VS 隆迪那PR
    06:00:00
    森柏欧MA VS 戈亚尼恩斯
    06:00:00
    福塔雷萨CE VS 欧斯特SP
    06:00:00
    纽约红牛 VS 达拉斯
    07:00:00
    多伦多淘金人 VS 卡加利牛仔队
    07:30:00
    奥兰多城 VS 蒙特利尔冲击
    08:00:00
    CRBAL VS 帕桑度PA
    08:30:00
    堪萨斯城体育会 VS 休斯顿迪纳摩
    09:00:00
    科罗拉多急流 VS 明尼苏达联
    10:00:00
    皇家盐湖城 VS 圣荷西地震
    10:00:00
    西雅图海湾人 VS 芝加哥火焰
    10:30:00
    洛杉矶 VS 哥伦布机员
    13:00:00
    曼立联 VS 黑镇市
    13:00:00
    横滨 VS 甲府风林
    13:30:00
    西阿德莱 VS 阿德莱得城
    13:45:00
    阿德莱德联(青年) VS 克罗伊登国王
    14:00:00
    海德堡 VS 欧克莱卡诺
    14:15:00
    APIA莱洽德 VS 洛克达尔
    17:00:00
    南墨尔本 VS 帕斯科华伦
    17:00:00
    町田泽维亚 VS 新泻天鹅
    17:45:00
    西托任比卡拉 VS 南阿德莱得黑豹
    19:00:00
    瑞宁根 VS 斯加乐夫特
    20:00:00
    英格兰 VS 巴拿马
    21:00:00
    华保斯 VS 加尔斯
    21:00:00
    托尔恩格鲁本 VS 桑德维肯斯
    21:00:00
    维京 VS 汉坎
    21:00:00
    艾克罗保利斯 VS 西里安斯卡
    21:00:00
    诺比 VS 兰斯干拿
    22:00:00
    卡斯塔得联 VS 尼科平斯
    22:00:00
    哥仼北斯塔德斯 VS 克里斯提斯塔
    22:00:00
    安其尔何马士 VS 欧卡莎姆
    22:00:00
    胡斯华纳 VS 艾斯基斯迈
    22:00:00
    阿西里斯卡 VS 乌米亚
    23:00:00
    奥迪沃德 VS 艾维达堡
    23:00:00
    日本 VS 塞内加尔
    23:30:00
    奥斯达 VS AFC埃斯基尔斯蒂纳
    23:30:00
    泰比弗雷 VS 加费莱
    23:30:00
    赫尔辛堡 VS 渥那模

    2018-06-25

    00:00:00
    UII奇萨 VS 桑德尼斯
    00:00:00
    候格森德 VS 利勒斯特罗姆
    00:00:00
    史卓加斯特 VS 雷黑姆
    00:00:00
    广士云格 VS 史托曼
    00:00:00
    斯达 VS 克里斯恬桑德
    00:00:00
    波杜基林特 VS 桑德菲杰
    00:00:00
    特罗姆斯达伦 VS 弗卢勒
    00:00:00
    萨普斯堡08 VS 特罗姆瑟
    00:00:00
    阿利辛特 VS 诺托登
    00:00:00
    阿萨纳 VS 乐范格尔
    00:30:00
    卡塔捷拿 VS 埃斯特雷马杜拉
    02:00:00
    桑恩达 VS 谢夫
    02:00:00
    波兰 VS 哥伦比亚
    02:00:00
    洛辛堡 VS 瓦勒伦加
    04:30:00
    亚特兰大联 VS 波特兰木材
    05:00:00
    纽约城 VS 多伦多
    18:30:00
    金士顿城 VS 布琳狮子
    22:00:00
    乌拉圭 VS 俄罗斯
    22:00:00
    沙特阿拉伯 VS 埃及
    23:30:00
    拉迪 VS 古比斯
    23:30:00
    赫尔辛基 VS VPS华沙

    2018-06-26

    00:00:00
    马里汉姆 VS 凯米国王
    01:00:00
    奥特 VS 白兰恩
    01:00:00
    布莱格 VS 哈尔姆斯塔德
    01:00:00
    戴戈福斯 VS 法尔肯贝里
    02:00:00
    伊朗 VS 葡萄牙
    02:00:00
    西班牙 VS 摩洛哥
    22:00:00
    丹麦 VS 法国
    22:00:00
    澳大利亚 VS 秘鲁
    22:00:00
    澳洲 VS 秘鲁
    23:30:00
    施拿钟基 VS 伊尔韦斯
    23:30:00
    英特杜古 VS 洪卡
    23:30:00
    路云尼米 VS TPS杜古

    2018-06-27

    01:00:00
    奥尔格里特 VS 乔科平所达
    01:00:00
    莫达伦 VS 尼斯特索特拉
    02:00:00
    冰岛 VS 克罗地亚
    02:00:00
    尼日利亚 VS 阿根廷
    IOS
    安卓
    二维码 扫一扫
    • 体彩/pc/首页/右下一
    • 体彩/pc/首页/右下二
    • 体彩/pc/首页/右下三
    在线客服 QQ 客服
    微信客服 微信二维码